Patrick Kane

Members
  • Content count

    5,962
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

2,881 Gaming the system

About Patrick Kane

  • Rank
    Assistant to Regional Manager
  • Birthday 09/24/1994

Contact Methods

  • MSN blingz_bling@hotmail.com
  • Skype biznagi

Profile Information

  • Gender Male
  • Location Nanaimo!
  • Interests Discussing hockey.

Recent Profile Visitors

41,074 profile views
  1. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    Chemistry, and someone's gotta be bad...   When in doubt, pull a @gmen81 and blow up the entire core... No one has done that in this league yet.
  2. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    WSH 4 - BOS 2 1st WSH - J.Spezza (M.Read) WSH - M.Hanzal (T.Johnson, J.Wisniewski) 2nd BOS - M.Duchene (Z.Bogosian, M.Lucic) WSH - M.Dal Colle (J.Morrissey, J.Boychuk) WSH - E.Gelinas (S.Jones, A.Ladd) 3rd BOS - J.Pavelski (M.Lucic, M.Duchene) __________________________ CGY 5 - MIN 1 1st CGY - J.Hudler (A.Wennberg, Z.Werenski) CGY - J.Hudler (Z.Werenski, E.Gustafsson) 2nd CGY - J.Schwartz (J.Raikou, D.Backes) CGY - T.Brouwer (J.Schultz, B.Horvat) MIN - K.Shattenkirk (N.Kronwall, A.Steen) 3rd CGY - T.Fleischmann (R.McDonagh) __________________________ MTL 4 - COL 3 OT 1st MTL - M.Rielly (C.Perry, M.Cammalleri) COL - M.Perreault (T.Chabot, G.Landeskog) COL - C.Fowler (M.Vlasic, M.Marner) MTL - B.Pouliot (D.Kulikov, C.Giroux) 2nd No scoring 3rd MTL - B.Nelson (C.Perry) COL - T.Chabot (T.Tatar, N.Kulemin) OT MTL - T.Ennis (C.Giroux) __________________________ OTT 2 - CLB 1 1st No scoring 2nd CLB - D.Larkin (R.Ristolainen, B.Schenn) 3rd OTT - D.Jones (J.Bouwmeester, K.Klein) OTT - C.Hagelin (N.Leddy, R.Panik) __________________________ NJD 3 - PHI 2 OT 1st NJD - K.Russell (M.Stone, J.Sekac) NJD - P.Kane (T.Barrie, O.Lindberg) PHI - M.Bournival (A.Sustr) 2nd PHI - J.Breloom (J.Voracek) 3rd No scoring OT NJD - B.Burns (T.Barrie) __________________________ PIT 3 - ARI 1 1st No scoring 2nd PIT - S.Weber (P.Bergeron, N.Kadri) ARI - T.Hertl (K.Okposo, B.Hutton) 3rd PIT - I.Kovalchuk (H.Fleury) PIT - I.Kovalchuk (C.Ehrhoff) __________________________
  3. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    EDM 4 - ANA 3 OT 1st EDM - J.Benn (M.Richards, A.Chiasson) ANA - J.Skinner (A.Ekblad, A.Sekera) 2nd EDM - M.Bartkowski (M.Richards, B.Coburn) 3rd ANA - D.Vardy (M.Giordano, S.Koekkoek) ANA - D.Severson (J.Drouin) EDM - J.Benn (M.Bartkowski, R.Nash) OT EDM - P.Holland (J.Benn, M.Bartkowski) __________________________ DET 3 - BUF 1 1st No scoring 2nd No scoring 3rd BUF - C.Lazar (S.Vatanen) DET - M.Raffl (C.Cizikas, I.Barbashev) DET - V.Trocheck (S.Despres, M.Raffl) DET - C.Atkinson (A.Martinez, E.Medvedev) __________________________ CLB 4 - WSH 1 1st No scoring 2nd CLB - A.Radulov (J.Faulk, D.Larkin) CLB - R.Nugent-Hopkins (A.Radulov, K.Fiala) CLB - R.Ristolainen (R.Nugent-Hopkins, E.Kane) 3rd WSH - M.Read (E.Gelinas, J.Boychuk) CLB - A.Radulov (E.Kane) __________________________ NYR 4 - WPG 2 1st NYR - P.Marleau (S.Gostisbehere, M.Green) 2nd NYR - C.Soderberg (J.Klingberg, N.Niederreiter) 3rd WPG - S.Crosby (T.Wilson, Z.Parise) NYR - V.Tarasenko (N.Niederreiter, J.Klingberg) WPG - Z.Parise (S.Crosby, N.Zaitsev) NYR - J.Abdelkader (C.Soderberg, M.Green) __________________________ CAR 3 - LAK 1 1st CAR - R.Murray (T.Sanheim, J.Eichel) 2nd LAK - T.Meier (A.Galchenyuk, I.Provorov) CAR - J.Bailey (F.Beauchemin, A.Hemsky) 3rd CAR - O.Maatta (J.Eichel, A.Duclair) __________________________ FLA 5 - NSH 4 1st FLA - C.Smith (A.McQuaid, J.McCann) FLA - D.Stafford (R.Callahan, E.Johnson) 2nd FLA - D.Desharnais (D.Stafford, M.Greene) FLA - D.Desharnais (R.Callahan) FLA - J.Josefson (D.Bolland, D.Stafford) 3rd NSH - T.Vanek (J.Honka, D.Stepan) NSH - E.Staal (P.Sharp, J.Honka) NSH - J.Vrana (E.Staal, T.Daley) NSH - M.Koivu (T.Vanek, T.Daley)
  4. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    NJD 1 - CAR 0 OT 1st No scoring 2nd No scoring 3rd No scoring OT NJD - P.Kane (B.Burns) __________________________ CHI 3 - STL 0 1st No scoring 2nd CHI - M.Ekholm (J.Silfverberg, J.Garrison) 3rd CHI - K.Letang (E.Karlsson) CHI - J.Carter (M.Domi, L.Eriksson) __________________________ COL 5 - SJS 4 OT 1st SJS - S.Monahan (C.Parayko, T.Oshie) SJS - A.Barkov (V.Bure, O.Ekman-Larsson) COL - T.Tatar (C.Fowler, C.Tanev) 2nd SJS - B.Jenner (A.Stralman, A.Barkov) COL - C.McDavid (T.Tatar, M.Vlasic) 3rd SJS - S.Monahan (M.Scheifele, V.Bure) COL - G.Landeskog (C.Fowler, C.McDavid) COL - T.Chabot (C.Tanev, M.Marner) OT COL - G.Landeskog (C.McDavid) __________________________ EDM 2 - NYR 1 OT 1st No scoring 2nd EDM - M.Richards (J.Benn, K.Alzer) NYR - B.Saad (T.Krug, V.Tarasenko) 3rd No scoring OT EDM - M.Richards (M.Del Zotto, B.Coburn) __________________________ NYI 3 - PHI 1 1st NYI - L.Bouma (K.Turris, D.Phaneuf) 2nd NYI - D.Phaneuf (S.Theodore, M.Daňo) NYI - J.Thornton (S.Theodore) 3rd PHI - J.Vesey (J.Breloom) __________________________ MIN 3 - FLA 2 1st MIN - S.Stamkos (J.Williams, A.Anisimov) 2nd MIN - S.Stamkos (K.Shattenkirk, A.Steen) MIN - H.Zetterberg (C.Coyle, C.Franson) 3rd FLA - M.Staal (C.Smith, J.McCann) FLA - E.Johnson (S.Couturier, B.Marchand)
  5. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    ANA 4 - VAN 3 1st ANA - J.Gaudreau (D.Severson, D.Pouliot) VAN - J.Tavares (N.Hanifin, J.Gardiner) 2nd ANA - M.Giordano (T.Plekanec, A.Ekblad) ANA - J.Drouin (S.Bennett, A.Sekera) VAN - S.Reinhart (J.Tavares, M.Moulson) 3rd ANA - N.MacKinnon (M.Giordano) VAN - J.Tavares (J.van Riemsdyk, S.Reinhart) __________________________ DET 4 - ARI 2 1st DET - L.Couture (I.Barbashev, C.Atkinson) DET - D.Perron (J.Lehtera, T.Rattie) DET - A.Tanguay (L.Couture, P.Subban) 2nd DET - T.Rattie (P.Subban, M.Pacioretty) ARI - T.Hertl (K.Okposo, R.Johansen) 3rd ARI - R.Johansen (K.Okposo, J.Carlson) __________________________ BUF 5 - TOR 2 1st BUF - T.Hall (E.Gudbranson) 2nd BUF - M.Hossa (E.Gudbranson) BUF - S.Vatanen (M.Hossa, T.Hall) TOR - V.Trana (R.Ellis, J.Toews) 3rd BUF - J.Huberdeau (M.Hossa) BUF - V.Zykov (S.Vatanen, T.Hall) TOR - J.Braun (L.Draisaitl, D.Byfuglien) __________________________ WPG 1 - CGY 0 1st No scoring 2nd WPG - S.Crosby (Z.Parise, K.Yandle) 3rd No scoring __________________________ SJS 4 - TBL 3 1st SJS - B.Jenner (A.Stralman) SJS - B.Jenner (C.Parayko) 2nd SJS - J.Miller (O.Ekman-Larsson, P.Berglund) SJS - A.Stralman (A.Barkov, S.Monahan) TBL - F.Forsberg (T.Enstrom, H.Slade) 3rd TBL - A.Killorn (J.Hayes, M.Zuccarello) TBL - A.Killorn (J.Jagr, T.Enstrom) __________________________ OTT 4 - DAL 3 1st OTT - T.Bozak (Z.Girgensons, R.Getzlaf) OTT - B.Wheeler (R.Panik, A.Semin) OTT - B.Wheeler (N.Leddy, L.Kranjcar) 2nd DAL - E.Svechnikov (Unassisted) OTT - A.Shaw (R.Getzlaf, K.Klein) DAL - E.Etem (E.Svechnikov, V.Pokka) 3rd DAL - L.Eller (A.Watson)
  6. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    BOS 3 - VAN 2 1st VAN - J.Petry (M.Moulson, S.Reinhart) BOS - J.Trouba (P.Stastny, J.Johnson) 2nd BOS - Z.Bogosian (M.Duchene, J.Trouba) BOS - Z.Bogosian (J.Pavelski, P.Stastny) 3rd VAN - N.Hanifin (J.Tavares, M.Niskanen) __________________________ TOR 3 - PHI 2 1st PHI - J.Vesey (J.Jokinen, A.Sustr) 2nd TOR - L.Draisaitl (J.Scott, D.Byfuglien) 3rd TOR - L.Draisaitl (V.Trana, M.Hoffman) TOR - M.Hoffman (J.Scott) PHI - S.Laughton (T.Jurco) __________________________ CHI 2 - PIT 1 1st PIT - N.Kadri (B.Ryan, A.Khoklachev) 2nd CHI - J.Silfverberg (L.Eriksson, M.Zibanejad) 3rd CHI - K.Letang (N.Backstrom, T.van Riemsdyk) __________________________ TBL 3 - OTT 1 1st TBL - F.Forsberg (T.Enstrom, S.Voynov) 2nd No scoring 3rd TBL - J.Jagr (J.Hayes, V.Hedman) TBL - V.Stalberg (S.Gomez, J.Jagr) OTT - R.Panik (D.Nurse) __________________________ NYI 4 - LAK 3 1st NYI - T.Seguin (J.Thornton, C.Samson) LAK - A.Kopitar (A.Galchenyuk, N.Kucherov) LAK - B.Dubinsky (R.Suter, D.Girardi) 2nd No scoring 3rd NYI - M.Beleskey (K.Kapanen, E.Lindholm) NYI - O.Palat (K.Turris, M.Martin) NYI - L.Bouma (O.Palat, K.Turris) __________________________ NSH 3 - MTL 2 OT 1st MTL - M.Rielly (C.Perry, B.Nelson) 2nd NSH - E.Staal (D.Stepan, T.Daley) MTL - M.Cammalleri (D.Olsen, C.Perry) 3rd NSH - P.Sharp (E.Staal, R.Josi) OT NSH - D.Stepan (M.Koivu, J.Vrana) __________________________
  7. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    STL 5 - BUF 3 1st STL - J.Neal (E.Malkin, R.Kesler) STL - E.Malkin (P.Kessel, J.Neal) STL - M.Scandella (J.Virtanen, W.Nylander) 2nd STL - J.Neal (J.Virtanen, M.Dumba) BUF - J.Huberdeau (K.Connor, J.Pitkanen) 3rd BUF - C.Lazar (V.Zykov, J.Brodin) STL - D.Jaskin (M.Scandella) BUF - V.Namestnikov (K.Connor) __________________________ LAK 4 - DET 2 1st LAK - A.Kopitar (R.Suter, D.Wideman) LAK - B.Dubinsky (T.Meier, A.Galchenyuk) LAK - T.Meier (A.Kopitar, D.Girardi) 2nd DET - D.Pastrnak (E.Medvedev) DET - P.Subban (L.Couture) LAK - B.Dubinsky (D.Girardi, I.Provorov) 3rd No scoring __________________________ PIT 4 - CGY 3 OT 1st PIT - H.Fleury (C.Ehrhoff, C.Kreider) CGY - B.Pirri (E.Gustafsson, B.Horvat) 2nd PIT - B.Ryan (A.Khoklachev, R.Murphy) CGY - E.Knutsson (R.McDonagh, J.Schultz) 3rd CGY - T.Brouwer (A.Wennberg, D.Keith) PIT - P.Bergeron (B.Ryan, S.Weber) OT PIT - N.Kadri (S.Weber, A.Khoklachev) __________________________ COL 4 - WSH 3 OT 1st COL - G.Landeskog (M.Marner, T.Tatar) WSH - M.Hanzal (J.Wisniewski, S.Jones) WSH - E.Gelinas (R.Vrbata, T.Johnson) 2nd COL - A.Meszaros (C.McDavid, T.Wingels) 3rd WSH - C.MacArthur (S.Jones, J.Wisniewski) COL - G.Landeskog (M.Vlasic, C.McDavid) OT COL - B.Little (C.Fowler) __________________________ ARI 3 - NSH 2 OT 1st NSH - D.Stepan (R.Josi, E.Staal) 2nd ARI - B.Prust (K.Okposo, M.Nieto) 3rd ARI - R.Johansen (R.Sheahan, M.Nieto) NSH - T.Vanek (E.Staal, J.Jokipakka) OT ARI - B.Prust (R.Sheahan) __________________________ NYR 3 - EDM 2 1st NYR - D.Brassard (B.Saad, N.Niederreiter) 2nd EDM - C.Stewart (B.Coburn, R.Strome) EDM - A.Mantha (I.Cole, N.Bjugstad) NYR - J.Klingberg (V.Tarasenko, B.Saad) 3rd NYR - P.Marleau (D.Brassard, M.Green) __________________________ MTL 3 - NJD 2 OT 1st MTL - A.Fertovs (M.Keranen, K.Koltsov) NJD - M.Johansson (K.Russell, P.Kane) 2nd MTL - B.Nelson (K.Koltsov, F.Nielsen) NJD - O.Lindberg (M.Johansson, N.Nesterov) 3rd No scoring OT MTL - B.Pouliot (M.Rielly)
  8. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    MIN 4 - CLB 3 1st CLB - E.Kane (J.Faulk, A.Radulov) MIN - S.Stamkos (K.Shattenkirk, C.Coyle) 2nd CLB - R.Nugent-Hopkins (J.Faulk, E.Kane) CLB - E.Kane (R.Nugent-Hopkins, A.Radulov) MIN - S.Stamkos (A.Steen, H.Zetterberg) 3rd MIN - J.Muzzin (N.Kronwall, S.Stamkos) MIN - C.Coyle (A.Anisimov) __________________________ DAL 4 - ANA 2 1st DAL - A.Ovechkin (N.Hjalmarsson, M.Mercer) 2nd DAL - A.Panarin (V.Pokka, O.Klefbom) DAL - Ma.Granlund (D.Savard, E.Fehr) 3rd DAL - L.Eller (V.Pokka, E.Etem) ANA - S.Bennett (M.Giordano) ANA - T.Plekanec (J.Skinner, N.MacKinnon) __________________________ NJD 4 - VAN 3 OT 1st VAN - J.Tavares (M.Niskanen, T.Brodie) NJD - B.Burns (K.Russell, J.Staal) 2nd VAN - S.Reinhart (T.Brodie, J.van Riemsdyk) VAN - N.Petan (S.Reinhart, J.Tavares) NJD - O.Lindberg (K.Russell, M.Johansson) 3rd NJD - P.Kane (T.Barrie, O.Lindberg) OT NJD - P.Kane (B.Burns, T.Barrie) __________________________ WSH 3 - NYI 1 1st WSH - R.Vrbata (J.Wisniewski, T.Johnson) NYI - K.Turris (H.Lindholm, O.Palat) 2nd No scoring 3rd WSH - M.Dal Colle (S.Jones, J.Morrissey) WSH - R.Vrbata (J.Boychuk, W.Simmonds) __________________________ OTT 4 - STL 0 1st OTT - A.Semin (N.Leddy, N.Foligno) 2nd OTT - Z.Girgensons (D.Nurse, R.Getzlaf) OTT - B.Wheeler (Z.Girgensons, D.Nurse) 3rd OTT - B.Wheeler (L.Kranjcar)
  9. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    NYR 4 - ANA 3 1st NYR - A.Roussel (S.Gostisbehere, B.Saad) ANA - J.Gaudreau (D.Pouliot, S.Bennett) ANA - N.MacKinnon (M.Giordano, T.Plekanec) 2nd NYR - V.Tarasenko (D.Brassard, T.Krug) 3rd NYR - O.Bjorkstrand (J.Klingberg, M.Green) NYR - N.Niederreiter (M.Green) ANA - J.Drouin (M.Giordano, N.MacKinnon) __________________________ CAR 2 - DAL 1 1st CAR - K.Hayes (P.Buchnevich, T.Myers) 2nd No scoring 3rd DAL - M.Mercer (A.Ovechkin, N.Hjalmarsson) CAR - K.Hayes (T.Sanheim, C.Wilson) __________________________ CHI 3 - WPG 2 1st WPG - C.Tierney (D.Dekeyser, S.Baertschi) 2nd WPG - S.Baertschi (B.Seabrook) CHI - E.Karlsson (R.Rakell, K.Letang) CHI - L.Eriksson (J.Carter, N.Backstrom) 3rd CHI - A.Lowry (J.Garrison) __________________________ SJS 3 - COL 2 1st COL - C.McDavid (C.Fowler, M.Marner) SJS - J.Miller (C.Parayko, V.Bure) 2nd SJS - A.Barkov (V.Bure, J.Hicketts) 3rd SJS - A.Barkov (C.Ceci, P.Berglund) COL - C.McDavid (G.Landeskog) __________________________ EDM 4 - CLB 1 1st EDM - J.Benn (K.Palmieri, C.Stewart) 2nd EDM - R.Nash (D.Hamilton, J.Benn) EDM - K.Palmieri (N.Bjugstad, M.Del Zotto) 3rd CLB - A.Radulov (Unassisted) EDM - N.Bjugstad (M.Del Zotto) __________________________ FLA 4 - TOR 3 OT 1st FLA - C.Smith (J.Eberle, B.Marchand) 2nd TOR - J.Scott (M.Hoffman, L.Draisaitl) 3rd FLA - S.Couturier (M.Fayne, M.Staal) TOR - R.Ellis (M.Hoffman) FLA - E.Johnson (R.Callahan, M.Staal) TOR - J.Zucker (Z.Michalek, J.Toews) OT FLA - D.Doughty (B.Marchand, S.Couturier)
  10. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    MIN 4 - DET 3 OT 1st DET - M.Pacioretty (P.Subban, T.Rattie) 2nd DET - I.Barbashev (A.Martinez, X.Ouellet) MIN - S.Stamkos (C.Coyle, J.Muzzin) 3rd MIN - J.Williams (A.Anisimov, H.Zetterberg) MIN - S.Stamkos (N.Kronwall, C.Franson) DET - L.Couture (M.Pacioretty, D.Perron) OT MIN - C.Coyle (N.Kronwall) __________________________ CGY 2 - BOS 0 1st No scoring 2nd CGY - B.Pirri (B.Horvat, D.Keith) CGY - B.Pirri (J.Schwartz) 3rd No scoring __________________________ SJS 3 - TBL 2 1st TBL - S.Voynov (G.Nyquist, D.Boldt) TBL - J.Hayes (J.Jagr, F.Forsberg) 2nd SJS - T.Oshie (A.Goligoski, C.Parayko) SJS - S.Monahan (A.Stralman, C.Parayko) 3rd SJS - P.Berglund (T.Oshie, O.Ekman-Larsson) __________________________ BUF 3 - PHI 2 OT 1st PHI - J.Vesey (S.Laughton, A.Sustr) 2nd BUF - M.Hossa (T.Erixon, J.Pitkanen) BUF - T.Teravainen (S.Vatanen, T.Hall) 3rd PHI - M.Mueller (T.Jurco, H.Samuelsson) OT BUF - T.Hall (M.Hossa, T.Teravainen) __________________________ NYI 6 - CHI 5 OT 1st NYI - D.Phaneuf (K.Turris, H.Lindholm) CHI - M.Domi (N.Backstrom, Mi.Granlund) NYI - E.Lindholm (O.Palat, T.Seguin) 2nd NYI - J.Thornton (T.Seguin, C.Samson) NYI - Br.Smith (S.Theodore) NYI - T.Toffoli (T.Seguin, C.Samson) CHI - T.Pearson (E.Karlsson, K.Letang) 3rd CHI - J.Carter (E.Karlsson) CHI - N.Backstrom (J.Silfverberg) CHI - J.Carter (M.Zibanejad, E.Karlsson) OT NYI - K.Kapanen (J.Thornton) __________________________ FLA 2 - PIT 1 1st No scoring 2nd FLA - D.Bolland (J.Eberle, B.Marchand) 3rd FLA - A.McQuaid (M.Staal, D.Doughty) PIT - D.Brown (B.Gallagher, A.Vermette) __________________________ NSH 5 - MTL 4 OT 1st MTL - M.Rielly (A.Emelin, B.Nelson) MTL - C.Perry (D.Orlov) 2nd NSH - J.Vrana (E.Staal, J.Jokipakka) NSH - M.Puempel (D.Stepan, J.Honka) NSH - C.Miller (E.Staal, D.Stepan) NSH - T.Vanek (D.Stepan, T.Daley) 3rd MTL - C.Giroux (F.Nielsen, C.Perry) MTL - C.Giroux (C.Perry) OT NSH - T.Vanek (E.Staal) __________________________
  11. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    DET 2 - OTT 1 OT 1st OTT - A.Shaw (L.Kranjcar, J.Gorges) 2nd No scoring 3rd DET - I.Barbashev (L.Couture) OT DET - D.Pastrnak (X.Ouellet) __________________________ WPG 4 - CAR 2 1st WPG - S.Crosby (D.Sedin) 2nd WPG - K.Yandle (Z.Parise, S.Crosby) CAR - K.Hayes (P.Buchnevich, R.Murray) WPG - Z.Parise (T.Wilson) CAR - A.Henrique (D.Seidenberg, A.Burakovsky) 3rd WPG - S.Crosby (B.Dillon) __________________________ NJD 4 - VAN 3 OT 1st NJD - M.Johansson (L.Schenn, P.Kane) 2nd VAN - N.Petan (J.Tavares, J.van Riemsdyk) NJD - P.Kane (O.Lindberg, K.Russell) NJD - P.Kane (K.Russell) VAN - J.Tavares (M.Niskanen, S.Reinhart) VAN - S.Reinhart (F.Tyutin, M.Niskanen) 3rd No scoring OT NJD - P.Kane (O.Lindberg) __________________________ STL 4 - WSH 2 1st STL - J.Virtanen (J.Ericsson, E.Malkin) STL - J.Neal (J.Oduya, E.Malkin) 2nd STL - P.Kessel (W.Nylander, J.Moore) STL - J.Neal (M.Michalek) 3rd WSH - R.Vrbata (T.Johnson, S.Jones) WSH - J.Wisniewski (J.Boychuk) __________________________ PHI 2 - MTL 1 OT 1st No scoring 2nd PHI - J.Voracek (M.Boedker, N.Beaulieu) 3rd MTL - D.Orlov (T.Ennis, F.Nielsen) OT PHI - M.Boedker (J.Breloom)
  12. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    BOS 3 - COL 2 1st BOS - N.Holden (M.Gaborik, J.Johnson) 2nd BOS - P.Stastny (P.Maroon, C.Gunnarsson) COL - C.McDavid (T.Wingels, A.Meszaros) 3rd BOS - D.Helm (M.Lucic) COL - B.Little (M.Marner) __________________________ TOR 3 - EDM 2 OT 1st TOR - N.Ehlers (J.Toews, A.Greene) 2nd EDM - C.Stewart (N.Bjugstad, M.Bartkowski) TOR - J.Eriksson Ek (J.Colborne, B.Boyes) 3rd EDM - D.Hamilton (R.Strome, J.Lupul) OT TOR - N.Ehlers (J.Zucker, R.Ellis) __________________________ LAK 4 - BUF 3 1st LAK - T.Meier (A.Lee, B.Dubinsky) LAK - A.Kopitar (T.Meier, A.Galchenyuk) 2nd LAK - R.Suter (D.Wideman) BUF - M.Hossa (T.Teravainen, V.Zykov) BUF - T.Hall (M.Hossa, S.Vatanen) 3rd BUF - N.Goldobin (T.Teravainen) LAK - A.Galchenyuk (R.Suter, N.Kucherov) __________________________ CLB 3 - DAL 2 1st CLB - A.Radulov (M.Reilly, R.Nugent-Hopkins) CLB - E.Kane (A.Larsson, R.Ristolainen) 2nd CLB - V.Tikhonov (J.Faulk, R.Nugent-Hopkins) 3rd DAL - Ma.Granlund (O.Klefbom, E.Svechnikov) DAL - A.Panarin (D.Savard, E.Etem) __________________________ NSH 3 - ARI 1 1st No scoring 2nd NSH - J.Vrana (T.Daley, P.Sharp) NSH - T.Vanek (T.Daley, V.Rask) ARI - R.Sheahan (M.Nieto, M.Methot) 3rd NSH - J.Pominville (M.Grabner, D.Stepan) __________________________ MIN 3 - NYR 2 1st MIN - J.Williams (S.Stamkos, C.Franson) 2nd MIN - C.Coyle (K.Shattenkirk, A.Steen) MIN - J.Williams (H.Zetterberg) 3rd NYR - M.Green (P.Marleau, N.Niederreiter) NYR - P.Marleau (N.Niederreiter, T.Gleason) __________________________
  13. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    PIT 3 - ANA 2 1st ANA - D.Vardy (J.Drouin, M.Giordano) 2nd PIT - B.Ryan (A.Khoklachev, C.Kreider) PIT - B.Ryan (C.Kreider, N.Kadri) 3rd PIT - P.Bergeron (H.Fleury) ANA - J.Skinner (A.Ekblad, A.Sekera) __________________________ VAN 3 - COL 1 1st VAN - J.Tavares (S.Reinhart, N.Hanifin) 2nd VAN - S.Gagner (A.Edler) COL - G.Landeskog (T.Wingels, B.Little) 3rd VAN - J.Tavares (J.Tlusty) __________________________ WPG 3 - TOR 2 1st TOR - J.Colborne (J.Eriksson Ek, L.Korpikoski) WPG - K.Versteeg (C.Tierney, D.Dekeyser) 2nd WPG - S.Baertschi (B.Seabrook, T.Wilson) 3rd TOR - B.Boyle (R.Ellis) WPG - S.Crosby (B.Seabrook, S.Baertschi) __________________________ CGY 3 - TBL 2 1st CGY - T.Brouwer (D.Keith, E.Gustafsson) CGY - B.Horvat (B.Pirri, J.Schwartz) 2nd No scoring 3rd CGY - B.Horvat (J.Schwartz) TBL - F.Forsberg (J.Hayes, J.Jagr) TBL - F.Forsberg (T.Hamonic, T.Enstrom) __________________________ OTT 3 - SJS 2 1st SJS - M.Scheifele (A.Goligoski, A.Stralman) OTT - K.Klein (A.Semin) 2nd OTT - B.Wheeler (N.Foligno, Z.Girgensons) OTT - J.Bouwmeester (K.Klein) 3rd SJS - B.Jenner (S.Monahan, T.Oshie) __________________________ ARI 4 - LAK 3 1st ARI - J.Boll (J.Carlson, J.Mitchell) LAK - P.Parenteau (A.Lee, S.Morin) LAK - S.Morin (A.Kopitar, K.Bieksa) 2nd ARI - R.Sheahan (B.Hutton, C.Higgins) ARI - R.Johansen (R.Sheahan, K.Okposo) 3rd ARI - B.Prust (T.Hertl, M.Nieto) LAK - A.Lee (K.Bieksa, N.Kucherov)
  14. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    NYR 4 - DET 3 1st NYR - V.Tarasenko (B.Saad, C.Soderberg) DET - E.Medvedev (I.Barbashev, M.Pacioretty) 2nd NYR - M.Green (P.Marleau, D.Brassard) NYR - B.Saad (J.Klingberg, V.Tarasenko) NYR - M.Green (V.Tarasenko, J.Klingberg) 3rd DET - V.Trocheck (A.Martinez, C.Cizikas) DET - D.Pastrnak (J.Cowen, A.Tanguay) __________________________ BOS 2 - CHI 1 1st CHI - N.Backstrom (J.Carter, K.Letang) 2nd No scoring 3rd BOS - J.Trouba (T.Pulkkinen, M.Gaborik) BOS - M.Gaborik (Z.Bogosian, P.Stastny) __________________________ NYI 2 - NJD 1 1st NJD - O.Lindberg (P.Kane, B.Burns) 2nd NYI - K.Turris (H.Lindholm, C.Samson) 3rd NYI - K.Turris (H.Lindholm, T.Seguin) __________________________ WSH 2 - EDM 1 1st EDM - A.Chiasson (G.Campbell) 2nd WSH - J.Spezza (A.Ladd, J.Morrissey) 3rd WSH - M.Hanzal (M.Dal Colle, M.Read) __________________________ MIN 4 - CLB 1 1st MIN - S.Stamkos (K.Shattenkirk, C.Franson) 2nd MIN - H.Zetterberg (N.Kronwall, S.Stamkos) CLB - A.Radulov (E.Kane, R.Nugent-Hopkins) 3rd MIN - C.Eakin (J.Muzzin, N.Kronwall) MIN - C.Coyle (K.Shattenkirk) __________________________ FLA 3 - DAL 1 1st FLA - D.Desharnais (R.Callahan, D.Doughty) FLA - C.Smith (R.Callahan, M.Fayne) 2nd FLA - J.Josefson (M.Greene, D.Bolland) 3rd DAL - S.Percy (A.Ovechkin)
  15. RGMG 2.0 | SEASON 3

    PIT 5 - NSH 4 OT 1st PIT - H.Fleury (S.Weber, C.Kreider) PIT - B.Ryan (P.Bergeron, N.Kadri) NSH - T.Vanek (V.Rask, D.Stepan) NSH - J.Pominville (T.Vanek, R.Josi) 2nd PIT - S.Weber (I.Kovalchuk, C.Kreider) NSH - A.Pietrangelo (M.Koivu, M.Grabner) NSH - E.Staal (J.Vrana) 3rd PIT - P.Bergeron (I.Kovalchuk, C.Kreider) OT PIT - C.Kreider (I.Kovalchuk, P.Bergeron) __________________________ ANA 5 - BUF 2 1st ANA - D.Pouliot (D.Severson, J.Gaudreau) 2nd ANA - J.Gaudreau (D.Pouliot, A.Ekblad) ANA - N.MacKinnon (S.Koekkoek) 3rd ANA - J.Gaudreau (S.Bennett, N.MacKinnon) BUF - T.Teravainen (T.Hall, M.Hossa) ANA - J.Gaudreau (N.MacKinnon, S.Bennett) BUF - S.Vatanen (J.Brodin, J.Huberdeau) __________________________ PHI 4 - CGY 2 1st CGY - J.Raikou (R.McDonagh, D.Strome) PHI - M.Mueller (R.OReilly, J.Voracek) PHI - J.Voracek (N.Beaulieu, J.Breloom) 2nd CGY - T.Brouwer (D.Keith, J.Schultz) PHI - J.Vesey (M.Boedker) PHI - J.Breloom (C.de Haan) 3rd No scoring __________________________ CHI 4 - TBL 1 1st CHI - M.Domi (E.Karlsson, N.Backstrom) 2nd TBL - F.Forsberg (J.Hayes, T.Enstrom) 3rd CHI - J.Carter (J.Garrison, M.Zibanejad) CHI - R.Rakell (J.Silfverberg, J.Carter) CHI - N.Backstrom (M.Ekholm, L.Eriksson) __________________________ WPG 3 - SJS 1 1st SJS - T.Oshie (S.Monahan, M.Scheifele) WPG - H.Sedin (K.Versteeg) WPG - D.Sedin (H.Sedin, K.Quincey) 2nd No scoring 3rd WPG - D.Sedin (H.Sedin) __________________________ CAR 3 - STL 2 1st CAR - K.Hayes (V.Nichuskin, A.Burakovsky) CAR - A.Henrique (R.Murray, C.Wilson) 2nd CAR - J.Eichel (R.Murray, P.Buchnevich) STL - J.Virtanen (M.Bowey, E.Malkin) 3rd STL - J.Virtanen (M.Michalek, E.Malkin)